Gymboree
Play & Music
SOUTHLAKE

Book Your CLass

Choose an Age Group
All 0-6M 6-10M 10-16M 16-22M 22-28M 28-36M 3-5Y

Upcoming

Mon 5/21 - Sun 5/27

Upcoming

Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Family Gymboree Play & Learn

6 months-5 years $72/month

Family Gymboree Play & Learn

6 months-5 years $72/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 10:00 - 10:45 Sat 5/26 1:00 - 1:45 Sun 5/27

Gymboree Play & Learn 1

up to 6 months

Gymboree Play & Learn 1

up to 6 months
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 11:00 - 11:45 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Gymboree Play & Learn 2

6-10 months $72/month

Gymboree Play & Learn 2

6-10 months $72/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 12:00 - 12:45 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Gymboree Play & Learn 3

10-16 months $72/month

Gymboree Play & Learn 3

10-16 months $72/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 10:00 - 10:45 Wed 5/23 12:00 - 12:45 Thu 5/24 9:15 - 10:00 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 10:00 - 10:45 Sun 5/27

Gymboree Play & Learn 4

16-22 months $72/month

Gymboree Play & Learn 4

16-22 months $72/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 9:15 - 10:00 11:00 - 11:45 Wed 5/23 11:00 - 11:45 Thu 5/24 11:00 - 11:45 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 9:15 - 10:00 Sun 5/27

Gymboree Play & Learn 5

22-28 months $92/month

Gymboree Play & Learn 5

22-28 months $92/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 10:00 - 10:45 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 11:00 - 11:45 Sun 5/27

Open Gym (1 hour)

up to 5 years

Open Gym (1 hour)

up to 5 years
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 9:00 - 10:00 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 12:15 - 1:15 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Open Gym (2 hours)

up to 5 years

Open Gym (2 hours)

up to 5 years
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27 2:00 - 4:00

Open Gym (3 hours)

up to 5 years

Open Gym (3 hours)

up to 5 years
Mon 5/21 10:00 - 1:00 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Baby Lab

up to 10 months $72/month

Baby Lab

up to 10 months $72/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 12:00 - 12:45 Sun 5/27

Play Lab with Adults

2-5 years $72/month

Play Lab with Adults

2-5 years $72/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 10:00 - 10:45 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Family Music

6 months-5 years $72/month

Family Music

6 months-5 years $72/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 10:00 - 10:45 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Music I

6-16 months $72/month

Music I

6-16 months $72/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 10:00 - 10:45 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Music II

16-28 months $72/month

Music II

16-28 months $72/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 11:00 - 11:45 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Art I

18-24 months $82/month

Art I

18-24 months $82/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 9:30 - 10:30 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Art II

24-36 months $82/month

Art II

24-36 months $82/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 10:45 - 11:45 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Art III

3-5 years $82/month

Art III

3-5 years $82/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 9:30 - 10:30 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Family Art

18 months-5 years $82/month

Family Art

18 months-5 years $82/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 10:45 - 11:45 12:00 - 1:00 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

Preschool Steps

2-3 years $92/month

Preschool Steps

2-3 years $92/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 11:00 - 12:15 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27

School Skills

3-5 years $122/month

School Skills

3-5 years $122/month
Mon 5/21 Tue 5/22 Wed 5/23 Thu 5/24 Fri 5/25 12:15 - 2:15 Sat 5/26 Sun 5/27


See Photos From Gymboree Play & Music, SOUTHLAKE